GKP-YPR-EXP/15023 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:50 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 10:55 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 11:45 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 12:15 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 16:20 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:05 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 19:35 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:10 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 23:15 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 01:10 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 03:10 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:30 RT
BETUL [BZU] 07:18 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:45 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 13:38 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 14:40 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 15:41 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 18:40 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 22:30 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 00:15 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 02:25 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 06:10 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 07:10 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: