15015 / GKP- YPR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15015 / GKP- YPR EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP- YPR EXPRESS [15015] for 23 May 2018.
15015 does not start on Wed from source GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:35 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 09:00 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 10:29 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 11:50 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 12:42 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:22 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 14:26 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 15:05 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 17:00 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 19:20 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 22:05 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 00:15 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 04:45 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 08:00 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 09:10 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 10:00 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 12:27 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:20 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 20:50 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 22:35 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 05:35 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] 07:10 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: