GKP-SC EXP (12589) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-SC EXP [12589] for 21 January 2018.
12589 does not start on Sunday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP-SC EXP [12589] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:35 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 07:15 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 07:43 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 08:28 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 09:00 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 10:29 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 11:01 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 11:50 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 12:42 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:22 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 14:26 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 15:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 17:00 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 18:04 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 21:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:05 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 00:09 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 00:55 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 01:22 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 02:19 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 04:00 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 05:00 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 05:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 07:17 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 09:10 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 10:00 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 10:37 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 10:53 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 11:04 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 12:27 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: