GKP-PUNE EXPRESS/11038 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 15:30 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 16:10 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 18:00 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:15 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:02 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 02:55 RT
SATNA [STA] 04:10 RT
KATNI [KTE] 05:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 07:25 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:05 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:30 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:55 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 19:50 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:55 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 02:10 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: