Live Running Status of Train GKP-PPTA PASSENGER - 55008

Advertisement

Daily 291 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
01:20
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
01:30
01:32
UNAULA - UNLA
01:41
01:43
PIPRAICH - PPC
01:52
01:58
BODARWAR - BBW
02:08
02:10
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
02:40
02:50
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG
02:58
02:59
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ
03:02
03:04
RAMKOLA - RKL
03:11
03:13
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ
03:21
03:23
PADRAUNA - POU
03:33
03:35
KATH KUIYAN - KKT
03:41
03:43
CHAF HALT - CHAF
03:50
03:51
DUDAHI - DUE
03:57
03:59
GAURI SRIRAM - GSRM
04:06
04:07
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI
04:18
04:20
TARIASUJAN - TRJ
04:33
04:35
TINPHERIA - TPV
04:41
04:42
JALALPUR - JGP
04:50
04:51
SIPAYA - SPYA
04:57
04:58
SASA MUSA - SSU
05:08
05:10
NARKATIA BAZAR HALT - NKBR
05:20
05:21
THAWE JN - THE
05:35
05:45
HATHUA - HTW
06:06
06:08
AMLORI SARSAR - ALS
06:26
06:28
SIWAN KACHARI - SVC
06:41
06:42
SIWAN JN - SV
06:55
07:00
PACHRUKHI - PCK
07:17
07:18
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA
07:26
07:27
CHAINWA - CW
07:34
07:35
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN
07:39
07:40
EKMA - EKMA
07:46
07:47
DAUDPUR - DDP
07:59
08:00
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS
08:12
08:13
TEKNIWAS - TKVR
08:21
08:22
CHHAPRA - CPR
08:35
08:45
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI
08:48
08:50
GOLDEENGANJ - GJH
09:10
09:12
DUMRI JUARA - DRI
09:18
09:19
BARA GOPAL - BAGL
09:25
09:27
PACHPATIYA DEORIA - PPDA
09:32
09:33
AWATARNAGAR - ATNR
09:38
09:39
AMBIKA BHAWANI HALT - AABH
09:44
09:45
DIGHWARA - DGA
10:10
10:12
SITALPUR - STLR
10:24
10:25
NAYAGAON - NYO
10:46
10:48
PARMANANDPUR - PMU
10:54
10:56
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
11:45
11:47
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
11:59
12:00
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
12:53
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-PPTA PASSENGER - 55008 covers 291 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-PPTA PASSENGER - 55008 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-PPTA PASSENGER - 55008 arrives at destination at 12:53.
GKP-PPTA PASSENGER - 55008 departs from source at 01:20.
Advertisement