Live Running Status of Train GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141

Advertisement

Daily 81 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
08:00
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
08:16
08:18
MANIRAM - MIM
08:29
08:31
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
08:42
08:43
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
08:51
08:53
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
09:02
09:03
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
09:07
09:08
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
09:12
09:13
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
09:18
09:20
LOHARPURWA - LPW
09:28
09:29
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
09:45
09:50
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR
09:57
09:58
PURANDARPUR - PDPR
10:04
10:05
JHAMAT - JLT
10:10
10:11
LACHMIPUR - LIR
10:20
10:22
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP
10:33
10:34
NAIKOT - NIT
10:40
10:41
BARWA KALAN - BRSA
10:47
10:48
NAUTANWA - NTV
11:05
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 arrives at destination at 11:05.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement