Live Running Status of Train GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051

Advertisement

Daily 81 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
15:15
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
15:26
15:27
MANIRAM - MIM
15:38
15:40
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
15:49
15:50
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
15:59
16:00
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
16:05
16:06
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
16:10
16:11
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
16:15
16:16
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
16:20
16:22
LOHARPURWA - LPW
16:29
16:30
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
16:40
16:45
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR
16:52
16:53
PURANDARPUR - PDPR
16:59
17:00
JHAMAT - JLT
17:05
17:06
LACHMIPUR - LIR
17:18
17:20
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP
17:27
17:28
NAIKOT - NIT
17:34
17:35
BARWA KALAN - BRSA
17:41
17:42
NAUTANWA - NTV
18:15
Dstn

FAQS

GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 arrives at destination at 18:15.
GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement