Live Running Status of Train GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043

Advertisement

Daily 81 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
18:10
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
18:21
18:23
MANIRAM - MIM
18:32
18:34
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
18:41
18:42
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
18:56
18:58
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
19:04
19:05
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
19:09
19:10
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
19:14
19:15
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
19:30
19:32
LOHARPURWA - LPW
19:39
19:40
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
20:00
20:05
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR
20:12
20:13
PURANDARPUR - PDPR
20:19
20:20
JHAMAT - JLT
20:25
20:26
LACHMIPUR - LIR
20:39
20:40
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP
20:47
20:48
NAIKOT - NIT
20:54
20:55
BARWA KALAN - BRSA
21:01
21:02
NAUTANWA - NTV
21:35
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 arrives at destination at 21:35.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement