Live Running Status of Train GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080

Advertisement

Daily 150 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
12:30
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
12:40
12:42
UNAULA - UNLA
12:50
12:52
PIPRAICH - PPC
12:58
13:00
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
13:08
13:09
BODARWAR - BBW
13:28
13:30
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
13:55
14:00
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR
14:08
14:09
GHUGHULI - GH
14:15
14:17
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ
14:28
14:30
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG
14:38
14:39
KHADA - KZA
15:01
15:03
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA
15:23
15:25
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR
15:43
15:45
AWASANI HALT - AWS
15:52
15:53
BAGAHA - BUG
16:02
16:05
KHARPOKHRA - KPB
16:14
16:16
BHAIROGANJ - BRU
16:24
16:26
HARINAGAR - HIR
16:36
16:38
CHAMUA - CAMU
16:49
16:51
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
17:45
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 arrives at destination at 17:45.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement