Live Running Status of Train GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55072

Advertisement

Daily 150 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
07:10
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
07:22
07:24
UNAULA - UNLA
07:31
07:33
PIPRAICH - PPC
07:44
07:46
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
07:54
07:55
BODARWAR - BBW
07:59
08:01
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
08:15
08:20
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR
08:28
08:29
GHUGHULI - GH
08:44
08:46
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ
09:01
09:03
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG
09:20
09:21
KHADA - KZA
09:39
09:41
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA
09:59
10:00
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR
10:18
10:20
AWASANI HALT - AWS
10:27
10:28
BAGAHA - BUG
10:37
10:40
KHARPOKHRA - KPB
10:49
10:51
BHAIROGANJ - BRU
10:56
11:01
HARINAGAR - HIR
11:11
11:13
CHAMUA - CAMU
11:24
11:26
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
12:45
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55072 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55072 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55072 arrives at destination at 12:45.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55072 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement