Live Running Status of Train GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55030

Advertisement

Daily 150 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
18:05
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
18:18
18:20
UNAULA - UNLA
18:29
18:31
PIPRAICH - PPC
18:39
18:41
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
18:49
18:50
BODARWAR - BBW
18:55
18:56
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
19:12
19:17
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR
19:29
19:30
GHUGHULI - GH
19:36
19:38
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ
19:53
19:55
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG
20:02
20:03
KHADA - KZA
20:15
20:17
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA
20:39
20:41
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR
21:03
21:05
AWASANI HALT - AWS
21:11
21:12
BAGAHA - BUG
21:21
21:24
KHARPOKHRA - KPB
21:31
21:33
BHAIROGANJ - BRU
21:41
21:43
HARINAGAR - HIR
21:53
21:55
CHAMUA - CAMU
22:06
22:08
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
23:10
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55030 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55030 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55030 arrives at destination at 23:10.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55030 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement