GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST (12541) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST [12541] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST [12541] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST [12541] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given