GKP KKKEXPRESS (15052) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP KKKEXPRESS [15052] for 23 January 2018.
15052 does not start on Tuesday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP KKKEXPRESS [15052] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 10:10 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 10:36 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 11:05 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 11:44 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 12:46 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 13:30 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 14:10 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 14:42 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 15:03 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 15:43 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 17:30 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:20 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:40 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:50 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:27 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:55 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:39 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:27 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:00 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:55 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:57 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 03:22 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: