GKP KKK EXP (15050) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP KKK EXP [15050] for 23 January 2018.
15050 does not start on Tuesday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP KKK EXP [15050] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:00 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 08:43 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 09:15 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 09:30 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 10:00 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 11:15 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 11:30 Right Time
RASRA [RSR] 11:55 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 12:27 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 12:55 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 13:48 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:10 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:35 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 16:57 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 17:25 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 17:37 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:40 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:50 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:27 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:55 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:39 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:27 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:00 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:55 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:57 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 03:22 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: