GKP-GTNR-EXP (15009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-GTNR-EXP [15009] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GKP-GTNR-EXP [15009] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-GTNR-EXP [15009] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
MIM 22:21 22:21 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 22:41 22:41 Right Time
CM 22:54 22:54 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
UB 23:29 23:29 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
PPW 01:07 01:07 Right Time
TULSIPUR [TLR] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
JKNI 01:58 01:58 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 02:19 02:19 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given