Live Running Status of Train GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056

Advertisement

Daily 71 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
09:35
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
09:46
09:48
UNAULA - UNLA
09:59
10:00
PIPRAICH - PPC
10:06
10:08
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
10:15
10:16
BODARWAR - BBW
10:22
10:23
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
10:31
10:33
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG
10:39
10:40
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ
10:46
10:47
RAMKOLA - RKL
10:54
10:55
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ
11:04
11:05
PADRAUNA - POU
11:15
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 arrives at destination at 11:15.
GKP-CPJ PASSENGER - 55056 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement