Live Running Status of Train GKP-BTH PASSENGER - 55042

Advertisement

Daily 187 Km Updated: 21 Jun 03:42:10 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
02:40
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
02:48
02:50
UNAULA - UNLA
02:59
03:01
PIPRAICH - PPC
03:13
03:15
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
03:23
03:24
BODARWAR - BBW
03:28
03:30
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
03:35
03:40
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR
03:51
03:53
GHUGHULI - GH
04:01
04:03
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ
04:11
04:13
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG
04:20
04:21
KHADA - KZA
04:48
04:50
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA
05:06
05:08
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR
05:10
05:12
AWASANI HALT - AWS
05:14
05:15
BAGAHA - BUG
05:19
05:22
KHARPOKHRA - KPB
05:31
05:33
BHAIROGANJ - BRU
05:40
05:42
HARINAGAR - HIR
05:52
05:54
CHAMUA - CAMU
06:05
06:07
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
06:17
06:22
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
06:30
06:31
SATHI - SAHI
06:36
06:38
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
06:43
06:45
CHANPATIA - CAI
06:50
06:52
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
07:01
07:03
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
07:11
07:13
BETTIAH - BTH
08:08
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-BTH PASSENGER - 55042 covers 187 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-BTH PASSENGER - 55042 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-BTH PASSENGER - 55042 arrives at destination at 08:08.
GKP-BTH PASSENGER - 55042 departs from source at 02:40.
Advertisement