GKP-BNY-DMU (75005) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-BNY-DMU [75005] for 24 January 2018.
GKP-BNY-DMU [75005] is CANCELLED between SUBR and GONDA JN [GD]   Refresh

GKP-BNY-DMU [75005] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
JEA 17:59 17:59 Right Time
MIM 18:12 18:12 Right Time
JKI 18:19 18:19 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
RJ 18:35 18:35 Right Time
MVKR 18:40 18:40 Right Time
RCRA 18:45 18:45 Right Time
CM 18:51 18:51 Right Time
LPW 18:58 18:58 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
LER 19:18 19:18 Right Time
BMJ 19:24 19:24 Right Time
UB 19:34 19:34 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
AHU 19:53 19:53 Right Time
CIH 20:02 20:02 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
MHBZ 20:27 20:27 Right Time
PRZ 20:55 20:55 Right Time
MHBG 21:08 21:08 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
TPB 21:33 21:33 Right Time
PPW 21:50 21:50 Right Time
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
LBW 22:16 22:16 Right Time
TULSIPUR [TLR] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
LHNR 22:42 22:42 Right Time
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 23:04 23:04 Right Time
JKNI 23:15 23:15 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 23:49 23:49 Right Time
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
SUBR 00:22 00:22 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 6 Jan 2018 12:54