GKP-BNY-DMU (75003) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-BNY-DMU [75003] for 24 January 2018.
Currently GKP-BNY-DMU [75003] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-BNY-DMU [75003] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
JEA 10:03 10:03 Right Time
MIM 10:10 10:10 Right Time
JKI 10:17 10:17 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
RJ 10:30 10:30 Right Time
MVKR 10:35 10:35 Right Time
RCRA 10:41 10:41 Right Time
CM 10:47 10:47 Right Time
LPW 10:54 10:54 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
LER 11:11 11:11 Right Time
BMJ 11:17 11:17 Right Time
UB 11:26 11:26 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 11:37 11:37 Right Time
AHU 11:44 11:44 Right Time
CIH 11:53 11:53 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
MHBZ 12:09 12:09 Right Time
PRZ 12:17 12:17 Right Time
MHBG 12:25 12:25 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given