GKP- YPR EXPRESS (15015) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP- YPR EXPRESS [15015] for 23 January 2018.
15015 does not start on Tuesday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP- YPR EXPRESS [15015] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:35 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 09:00 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 10:29 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 11:50 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 12:42 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:22 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 14:26 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 15:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 17:00 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 19:20 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 22:05 Right Time
MISROD [MSO] 22:29 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 00:15 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 04:45 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 08:00 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 09:10 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 10:00 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 12:27 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:20 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 20:50 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 22:35 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 05:35 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 07:10 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: