GKP - OKHA EXPRESS (15045) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP - OKHA EXPRESS [15045] for 18 January 2018.
Currently GKP - OKHA EXPRESS [15045] is Running and Departed from MORENA [MRA] (Delayed by 4 hour 50 mins)   Refresh

GKP - OKHA EXPRESS [15045] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 05:58 06:26 28 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 07:25 08:48 1 hr 23 mins late
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 09:35 11:50 2 hr 15 mins late
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 10:30 13:00 2 hr 30 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:15 15:57 3 hr 42 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] 14:02 18:44 4 hr 42 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 15:30 20:20 4 hr 50 mins late
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 16:45 21:15 4 hr 30 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 17:20 21:43 4 hr 23 mins late
DHAULPUR [DHO] 18:15 23:04 4 hr 49 mins late
MORENA [MRA] Departed 18:40 23:30 4 hr 50 mins late
GWALIOR [GWL] 19:20 00:06 4 hr 46 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:30 01:51 4 hr 21 mins late
BINA JN [BINA] 01:35 04:35 3 hr late
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 02:05 05:05 3 hr late
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 02:49 05:49 3 hr late
GUNA [GUNA] 03:45 06:34 2 hr 49 mins late
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 04:28 07:17 2 hr 49 mins late
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 05:30 08:09 2 hr 39 mins late
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 07:20 09:49 2 hr 29 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 08:22 10:27 2 hr 5 mins late
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 09:20 11:20 2 hr late
NAGDA JN [NAD] 10:20 12:13 1 hr 53 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] 11:20 12:57 1 hr 37 mins late
GODHRA JN [GDA] 14:12 15:16 1 hr 4 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:35 16:27 52 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 16:26 17:01 35 mins late
MANINAGAR [MAN] 17:28 17:47 19 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:05 18:19 14 mins late
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 21:29 21:29 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
OKHA [OKHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 23:30