Live Running Status of train GKP KKKEXPRESS/15052 | Spot Your Train GKP KKKEXPRESS/15052

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 10:10 RT
PIPRAICH [PPC] 10:36 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 11:05 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 11:44 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 12:46 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 13:30 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 14:10 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 14:42 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 15:03 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 15:43 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 17:30 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:20 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:40 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:50 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:27 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:55 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:39 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:27 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:00 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:55 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:57 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 03:22 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: