15050 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:00 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 08:43 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 09:15 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 09:30 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 10:00 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 11:15 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 11:30 RT
RASRA [RSR] 11:55 RT
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 12:27 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 12:55 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 13:48 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:10 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:35 RT
DESARI [DES] 16:57 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 17:25 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 17:37 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:40 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:50 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:27 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:55 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:39 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:27 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:00 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:55 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:57 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 03:22 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: