GIMB PURI EXP (12993) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GIMB PURI EXP [12993] for 21 January 2018.
12993 does not start on Sunday from source station GIMB   Refresh

GIMB PURI EXP [12993] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 22:45 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 23:17 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 23:42 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 01:16 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:20 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:27 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 08:30 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 11:38 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 14:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 15:30 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 21:50 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 23:43 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 01:45 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 02:50 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 04:36 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 05:30 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 06:35 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 07:30 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 08:24 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 09:20 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 12:17 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 12:32 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 13:20 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 14:35 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:15 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: