GHY-SBC EXP (12510) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GHY-SBC EXP [12510] for 18 January 2018.
12510 does not start on Thursday from source station GHY   Refresh

GHY-SBC EXP [12510] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 06:20 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 06:37 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 07:20 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 08:19 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 09:45 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 10:15 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 11:12 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:42 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 12:32 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 13:15 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:25 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 15:38 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 16:30 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 18:45 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 19:19 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 21:05 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 21:58 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 01:05 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:00 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 04:27 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 05:25 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 05:56 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:40 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:30 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 09:20 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:35 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 12:10 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 13:05 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 14:05 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 15:50 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:55 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:45 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 04:55 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 05:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:40 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 08:20 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 09:40 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 10:40 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 10:45 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: