Live Running Status of Train GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810

Advertisement

Daily 157 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUWAHATI - GHY
Src
05:00
KAMAKHYA - KYQ
05:15
05:17
AGTHORI - AGT
05:28
05:29
CHANGSARI - CGS
05:43
05:44
BAIHATA - BIZ
05:55
05:56
KENDUKANA - KDKN
06:04
06:05
RANGIYA JN - RNY
06:16
06:18
GHOGRAPUR - GOE
06:27
06:28
NALBARI - NLV
06:36
06:37
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH
06:48
06:49
TIHU - TIHU
07:17
07:18
NIZ SARIHA HALT - NSRH
07:25
07:26
PATHSALA - PBL
07:33
07:34
SORUPETA - SPQ
07:45
07:46
GUAGACHHA - GSA
07:54
07:55
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD
08:03
08:04
SORBHOG JN - SBE
08:13
08:14
PATILADAHA - PTLD
08:24
08:25
BIJNI - BJF
08:36
08:37
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ
08:45
08:46
BONGAIGAON - BNGN
08:54
08:55
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ
10:10
Dstn

FAQS

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 arrives at destination at 10:10.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement