55810/GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55810/GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GHY - NBQ PASSENGER [55810] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train GHY NBQ PASSENGER 55810

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 05:00 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 05:17 RT
AGT 05:29 RT
CHANGSARI [CGS] 05:44 RT
BIZ 05:55 RT
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 06:03 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 06:17 RT
GOE 06:28 RT
NALBARI [NLV] 06:39 RT
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 06:51 RT
TIHU [TIHU] 07:21 RT
NSRH 07:30 RT
PATHSALA [PBL] 07:38 RT
SORUPETA [SPQ] 07:49 RT
GSA 07:58 RT
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 08:07 RT
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 08:17 RT
PTLD 08:27 RT
BIJNI [BJF] 08:38 RT
CPQ 08:51 RT
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 09:00 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: