GHY-LTT EXP (15648) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GHY-LTT EXP [15648] for 21 January 2018.
15648 does not start on Sunday from source station GHY   Refresh

GHY-LTT EXP [15648] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 15:00 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 15:20 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 16:30 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 17:50 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 19:00 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 20:45 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 21:20 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 22:15 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 23:55 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 01:03 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 04:15 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 04:49 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 05:30 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 06:33 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 07:13 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 08:25 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 08:46 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 09:08 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 10:03 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 10:23 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 11:10 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 11:17 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 11:33 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 11:45 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:57 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 12:15 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 12:32 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 12:47 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 12:57 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 13:22 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:00 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 14:19 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 14:50 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 15:24 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 15:44 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 16:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:52 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 18:55 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 20:05 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 23:10 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 00:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 02:00 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 05:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:20 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 08:12 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 10:05 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 11:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 11:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 14:05 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 15:25 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 15:35 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 17:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:00 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 19:25 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: