Live Running Status of Train GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31928

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 19 Jun 10:21:59 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
21:25
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
21:27
21:28
BANPUR - BPN
21:30
21:31
MAJHDIA - MIJ
21:35
21:36
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
21:40
21:41
MAYURHAT - MYHT
21:43
21:44
BAGULA - BGL
21:46
21:47
BHAYNA - BHNA
21:49
21:50
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
21:53
21:54
ARANGHATA - AG
21:57
21:58
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
22:00
22:01
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
22:02
22:03
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
22:15
22:17
PAYRADANGA - PDX
22:21
22:22
CHAKDAHA - CDH
22:26
22:27
SIMURALI - SMX
22:31
22:32
MADANPUR - MPJ
22:35
22:36
KALYANI - KYI
22:40
22:41
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
22:43
22:44
HALISAHAR - HLR
22:46
22:47
NAIHATI JN - NH
22:57
22:58
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
23:06
23:07
ICHHAPUR - IP
23:11
23:12
PALTA - PTF
23:14
23:15
BARRACKPORE - BP
23:17
23:18
TITAGARH - TGH
23:21
23:22
KHARDAHA - KDH
23:24
23:25
SODPUR - SEP
23:28
23:29
BELGHARIA - BLH
23:33
23:34
DUM DUM - DDJ
23:39
23:40
SEALDAH - SDAH
00:02
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31928 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31928 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31928 arrives at destination at 00:02.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31928 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement