Live Running Status of Train GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31924

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
15:35
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
15:37
15:38
BANPUR - BPN
15:40
15:41
MAJHDIA - MIJ
15:45
15:46
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
15:50
15:51
MAYURHAT - MYHT
15:53
15:54
BAGULA - BGL
15:56
15:57
BHAYNA - BHNA
15:59
16:00
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
16:03
16:04
ARANGHATA - AG
16:07
16:08
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
16:10
16:11
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
16:12
16:13
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
16:27
16:29
PAYRADANGA - PDX
16:33
16:34
CHAKDAHA - CDH
16:38
16:39
PALPARA - PXR
16:41
16:42
SIMURALI - SMX
16:44
16:45
MADANPUR - MPJ
16:48
16:49
KALYANI - KYI
16:53
16:54
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
16:56
16:57
HALISAHAR - HLR
17:00
17:01
NAIHATI JN - NH
17:09
17:10
KANKINARA - KNR
17:14
17:15
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
17:19
17:20
ICHHAPUR - IP
17:23
17:24
PALTA - PTF
17:26
17:27
BARRACKPORE - BP
17:29
17:30
TITAGARH - TGH
17:33
17:34
KHARDAHA - KDH
17:36
17:37
SODPUR - SEP
17:40
17:41
AGARPARA - AGP
17:43
17:44
BELGHARIA - BLH
17:46
17:47
DUM DUM - DDJ
17:52
17:53
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
17:56
17:57
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:12
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31924 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31924 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31924 arrives at destination at 18:12.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31924 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement