Live Running Status of Train GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
14:02
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
14:04
14:05
BANPUR - BPN
14:08
14:10
MAJHDIA - MIJ
14:15
14:16
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
14:20
14:21
MAYURHAT - MYHT
14:23
14:24
BAGULA - BGL
14:28
14:30
BHAYNA - BHNA
14:32
14:33
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
14:36
14:37
ARANGHATA - AG
14:41
14:43
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
14:45
14:46
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
14:47
14:48
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
15:02
15:03
PAYRADANGA - PDX
15:08
15:09
CHAKDAHA - CDH
15:14
15:15
PALPARA - PXR
15:18
15:19
SIMURALI - SMX
15:22
15:23
MADANPUR - MPJ
15:28
15:32
KALYANI - KYI
15:37
15:38
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
15:41
15:42
HALISAHAR - HLR
15:44
15:45
NAIHATI JN - NH
15:53
15:54
KANKINARA - KNR
15:58
15:59
JAGADAL - JGDL
16:01
16:02
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
16:04
16:05
ICHHAPUR - IP
16:08
16:09
PALTA - PTF
16:11
16:12
BARRACKPORE - BP
16:15
16:16
TITAGARH - TGH
16:18
16:19
KHARDAHA - KDH
16:21
16:22
SODPUR - SEP
16:25
16:26
AGARPARA - AGP
16:28
16:29
BELGHARIA - BLH
16:31
16:32
DUM DUM - DDJ
16:37
16:38
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
16:41
16:42
SEALDAH - SDAH
16:58
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 arrives at destination at 16:58.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 departs from source at 14:02.
Advertisement