Live Running Status of Train GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
10:40
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
10:42
10:43
BANPUR - BPN
10:45
10:46
MAJHDIA - MIJ
10:50
10:51
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
10:55
10:56
MAYURHAT - MYHT
10:58
10:59
BAGULA - BGL
11:01
11:02
BHAYNA - BHNA
11:04
11:05
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
11:08
11:09
ARANGHATA - AG
11:12
11:13
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
11:15
11:16
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
11:17
11:18
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
11:29
11:30
PAYRADANGA - PDX
11:35
11:36
CHAKDAHA - CDH
11:40
11:41
PALPARA - PXR
11:43
11:44
SIMURALI - SMX
11:46
11:47
MADANPUR - MPJ
11:50
11:51
KALYANI - KYI
11:55
11:56
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
11:58
11:59
HALISAHAR - HLR
12:00
12:01
NAIHATI JN - NH
12:09
12:10
KANKINARA - KNR
12:14
12:15
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
12:18
12:19
ICHHAPUR - IP
12:23
12:24
PALTA - PTF
12:26
12:27
BARRACKPORE - BP
12:29
12:30
TITAGARH - TGH
12:33
12:34
KHARDAHA - KDH
12:36
12:37
SODPUR - SEP
12:40
12:41
AGARPARA - AGP
12:43
12:44
BELGHARIA - BLH
12:46
12:47
DUM DUM - DDJ
12:52
12:53
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
12:56
12:57
SEALDAH - SDAH
13:14
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 arrives at destination at 13:14.
GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement