Live Running Status of Train GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31916

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
07:07
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
07:09
07:10
BANPUR - BPN
07:12
07:13
MAJHDIA - MIJ
07:17
07:18
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
07:22
07:23
MAYURHAT - MYHT
07:25
07:26
BAGULA - BGL
07:28
07:29
BHAYNA - BHNA
07:31
07:32
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
07:36
07:37
ARANGHATA - AG
07:41
07:42
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
07:45
07:46
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
07:47
07:48
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
08:02
08:03
PAYRADANGA - PDX
08:08
08:09
CHAKDAHA - CDH
08:13
08:14
PALPARA - PXR
08:17
08:18
SIMURALI - SMX
08:20
08:21
MADANPUR - MPJ
08:24
08:25
KALYANI - KYI
08:33
08:34
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
08:37
08:38
HALISAHAR - HLR
08:42
08:43
NAIHATI JN - NH
08:50
08:51
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
08:59
09:00
ICHHAPUR - IP
09:03
09:04
PALTA - PTF
09:07
09:08
BARRACKPORE - BP
09:11
09:12
AGARPARA - AGP
09:21
09:22
DUM DUM - DDJ
09:31
09:32
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
09:36
09:37
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:52
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31916 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31916 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31916 arrives at destination at 09:52.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31916 departs from source at 07:07.
Advertisement