Live Running Status of Train GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
05:02
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
05:04
05:05
BANPUR - BPN
05:07
05:08
MAJHDIA - MIJ
05:12
05:13
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
05:17
05:18
MAYURHAT - MYHT
05:20
05:21
BAGULA - BGL
05:23
05:24
BHAYNA - BHNA
05:26
05:27
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
05:30
05:31
ARANGHATA - AG
05:34
05:35
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
05:37
05:38
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
05:39
05:40
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
05:53
05:54
PAYRADANGA - PDX
05:58
05:59
CHAKDAHA - CDH
06:03
06:04
PALPARA - PXR
06:06
06:07
SIMURALI - SMX
06:09
06:10
MADANPUR - MPJ
06:13
06:14
KALYANI - KYI
06:18
06:19
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
06:21
06:22
HALISAHAR - HLR
06:25
06:26
NAIHATI JN - NH
06:34
06:35
KANKINARA - KNR
06:38
06:39
JAGADAL - JGDL
06:41
06:42
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
06:44
06:45
ICHHAPUR - IP
06:48
06:49
PALTA - PTF
06:51
06:52
BARRACKPORE - BP
06:55
06:56
TITAGARH - TGH
06:58
06:59
KHARDAHA - KDH
07:01
07:02
SODPUR - SEP
07:05
07:06
AGARPARA - AGP
07:08
07:09
BELGHARIA - BLH
07:11
07:12
DUM DUM - DDJ
07:17
07:18
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
07:21
07:22
SEALDAH - SDAH
07:37
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 arrives at destination at 07:37.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 departs from source at 05:02.
Advertisement