Live Running Status of Train GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
03:50
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
03:52
03:53
BANPUR - BPN
03:55
03:56
MAJHDIA - MIJ
04:00
04:01
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
04:05
04:06
MAYURHAT - MYHT
04:08
04:09
BAGULA - BGL
04:11
04:12
BHAYNA - BHNA
04:14
04:15
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
04:18
04:19
ARANGHATA - AG
04:22
04:23
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
04:25
04:26
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
04:27
04:28
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
04:39
04:40
PAYRADANGA - PDX
04:44
04:45
CHAKDAHA - CDH
04:49
04:50
PALPARA - PXR
04:52
04:53
SIMURALI - SMX
04:55
04:56
MADANPUR - MPJ
04:59
05:00
KALYANI - KYI
05:04
05:05
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
05:07
05:08
HALISAHAR - HLR
05:10
05:11
NAIHATI JN - NH
05:18
05:19
KANKINARA - KNR
05:22
05:23
JAGADAL - JGDL
05:25
05:26
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
05:28
05:29
ICHHAPUR - IP
05:32
05:33
PALTA - PTF
05:35
05:36
BARRACKPORE - BP
05:39
05:40
TITAGARH - TGH
05:42
05:43
KHARDAHA - KDH
05:45
05:46
SODPUR - SEP
05:49
05:50
AGARPARA - AGP
05:52
05:53
BELGHARIA - BLH
05:55
05:56
DUM DUM - DDJ
06:01
06:02
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
06:05
06:06
SEALDAH - SDAH
06:25
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 arrives at destination at 06:25.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement