Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
21:58
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
22:00
22:01
BANPUR - BPN
22:03
22:04
MAJHDIA - MIJ
22:08
22:09
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
22:13
22:14
MAYURHAT - MYHT
22:16
22:17
BAGULA - BGL
22:19
22:20
BHAYNA - BHNA
22:22
22:23
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
22:26
22:27
ARANGHATA - AG
22:30
22:31
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
22:33
22:34
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
22:35
22:36
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 arrives at destination at 22:50.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 departs from source at 21:58.
Advertisement