Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
20:50
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
20:52
20:53
BANPUR - BPN
20:55
20:56
MAJHDIA - MIJ
21:00
21:01
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
21:05
21:06
MAYURHAT - MYHT
21:08
21:09
BAGULA - BGL
21:11
21:12
BHAYNA - BHNA
21:14
21:15
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
21:18
21:19
ARANGHATA - AG
21:22
21:23
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
21:25
21:26
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
21:27
21:28
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
21:42
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 arrives at destination at 21:42.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement