Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
11:55
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
11:57
11:58
BANPUR - BPN
12:00
12:01
MAJHDIA - MIJ
12:05
12:06
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
12:10
12:11
MAYURHAT - MYHT
12:13
12:14
BAGULA - BGL
12:16
12:17
BHAYNA - BHNA
12:19
12:20
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
12:23
12:24
ARANGHATA - AG
12:27
12:28
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
12:30
12:31
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
12:32
12:33
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
12:48
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 arrives at destination at 12:48.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement