Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31744

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
07:32
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
07:34
07:35
BANPUR - BPN
07:37
07:38
MAJHDIA - MIJ
07:42
07:43
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
07:47
07:48
MAYURHAT - MYHT
07:50
07:51
BAGULA - BGL
07:53
07:54
BHAYNA - BHNA
07:56
07:57
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
08:00
08:01
ARANGHATA - AG
08:04
08:05
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
08:07
08:08
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
08:09
08:10
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
08:24
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31744 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31744 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31744 arrives at destination at 08:24.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31744 departs from source at 07:32.
Advertisement