Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
06:22
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
06:24
06:25
BANPUR - BPN
06:27
06:28
MAJHDIA - MIJ
06:32
06:33
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
06:37
06:38
MAYURHAT - MYHT
06:40
06:41
BAGULA - BGL
06:43
06:44
BHAYNA - BHNA
06:46
06:47
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
06:50
06:51
ARANGHATA - AG
06:54
06:55
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
06:57
06:58
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
06:59
07:00
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
07:15
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 arrives at destination at 07:15.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 departs from source at 06:22.
Advertisement