Live Running Status of Train GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142

Advertisement

Daily 128 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
05:37
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
05:39
05:40
BANPUR - BPN
05:42
05:43
MAJHDIA - MIJ
05:47
05:48
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
05:52
05:53
MAYURHAT - MYHT
05:55
05:56
BAGULA - BGL
05:58
05:59
BHAYNA - BHNA
06:01
06:02
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
06:07
06:08
ARANGHATA - AG
06:12
06:13
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
06:15
06:16
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
06:17
06:18
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
06:28
06:29
PAYRADANGA - PDX
06:34
06:35
CHAKDAHA - CDH
06:39
06:40
PALPARA - PXR
06:42
06:43
SIMURALI - SMX
06:45
06:46
MADANPUR - MPJ
06:49
06:50
KALYANI - KYI
06:53
06:54
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
06:57
06:58
HALISAHAR - HLR
07:01
07:02
NAIHATI JN - NH
07:13
07:14
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
07:22
07:23
ICHHAPUR - IP
07:27
07:28
PALTA - PTF
07:30
07:31
BARRACKPORE - BP
07:34
07:35
SODPUR - SEP
07:42
07:43
AGARPARA - AGP
07:45
07:46
BELGHARIA - BLH
07:48
07:49
DUM DUM - DDJ
07:58
07:59
PATIPUKUR - PTKR
08:02
08:03
KOLKATA - KOAA
08:08
08:09
TALLA - TALA
08:12
08:13
BAGBAZAR - BBR
08:13
08:18
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA
08:24
08:25
BARRA BAZAR - BZB
08:27
08:28
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB
08:32
08:33
EDEN GARDENS - EDG
08:37
08:38
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT
08:43
08:44
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP
08:48
08:49
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR
08:51
08:52
MAJERHAT - MJT
08:58
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 arrives at destination at 08:58.
GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 departs from source at 05:37.
Advertisement