GEDE - MJT LOCAL (30142) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GEDE - MJT LOCAL [30142] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GEDE - MJT LOCAL [30142] is Running and Departed from PPGT (Delayed by 14 mins)   Refresh

GEDE - MJT LOCAL [30142] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GEDE [GEDE] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
HRSR 05:40 05:40 Right Time
BPN 05:43 05:47 4 mins late
MIJ 05:48 05:54 6 mins late
TNX 05:53 05:59 6 mins late
MYHT 05:56 06:02 6 mins late
BGL 05:59 06:07 8 mins late
BHNA 06:02 06:10 8 mins late
BHGH 06:06 06:14 8 mins late
AG 06:10 06:20 10 mins late
PNCB 06:13 06:23 10 mins late
BNKA 06:15 06:25 10 mins late
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 06:28 06:35 7 mins late
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 06:33 06:40 7 mins late
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 06:38 06:47 9 mins late
PXR 06:41 06:50 9 mins late
SIMURALI [SMX] 06:44 06:53 9 mins late
MADANPUR [MPJ] 06:48 06:57 9 mins late
KALYANI [KYI] 06:53 07:09 16 mins late
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 06:56 07:12 16 mins late
HALISAHAR [HLR] 07:01 07:16 15 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 07:10 07:24 14 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 07:19 07:33 14 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 07:23 07:37 14 mins late
PTF 07:26 07:40 14 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 07:30 07:44 14 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 07:38 07:52 14 mins late
AGP 07:41 07:55 14 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 07:44 07:58 14 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:55 08:05 10 mins late
PTKR 07:59 08:09 10 mins late
KOLKATA [KOAA] 08:04 08:14 10 mins late
TALA 08:08 08:18 10 mins late
BBR 08:11 08:21 10 mins late
SOLA 08:14 08:24 10 mins late
BZB 08:17 08:27 10 mins late
BBDB 08:22 08:36 14 mins late
EDG 08:26 08:40 14 mins late
PPGT Departed 08:32 08:46 14 mins late
KIRP 08:37 08:51 14 mins late
RMTR 08:40 08:54 14 mins late
MJT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 9:01