GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP (12709) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP [12709] for 24 January 2018.
Currently GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP [12709] has Not Started from GUDUR JN [GDR] (On Time)   Refresh

GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP [12709] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUDUR JN [GDR] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given