GDA-ANND MEMU (69124) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GDA-ANND MEMU [69124] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GDA-ANND MEMU [69124] is Running and Departed from GODHRA JN [GDA] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

GDA-ANND MEMU [69124] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GODHRA JN [GDA] Departed 04:15 04:25 10 mins late
VKG 04:23 04:33 10 mins late
TUWA [TUWA] 04:32 04:42 10 mins late
TIMBA ROAD [TBA] 04:42 04:52 10 mins late
SEVALIYA [SVL] 04:52 05:02 10 mins late
AGCI 05:01 05:11 10 mins late
TAS 05:11 05:21 10 mins late
DAKOR [DK] 05:22 05:32 10 mins late
UMRETH [UMH] 05:31 05:41 10 mins late
OD 05:43 05:53 10 mins late
BAJ 05:52 06:02 10 mins late
SNA 06:00 06:10 10 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 4:27