GD-BNY-GKP-DMU (75002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GD-BNY-GKP-DMU [75002] for 21 January 2018.
GD-BNY-GKP-DMU [75002] is CANCELLED between GONDA JN [GD] and SUBR   Refresh

GD-BNY-GKP-DMU [75002] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDA JN [GD] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
SUBR 02:58 02:58 Right Time
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 03:16 03:16 Right Time
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 03:26 03:26 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
JKNI 03:44 03:44 Right Time
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 03:53 03:53 Right Time
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
LHNR 04:10 04:10 Right Time
TULSIPUR [TLR] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
LBW 04:28 04:28 Right Time
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 04:37 04:37 Right Time
PPW 04:48 04:48 Right Time
TPB 04:57 04:57 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MHBG 05:28 05:28 Right Time
PRZ 05:44 05:44 Right Time
MHBZ 05:51 05:51 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
CIH 06:10 06:10 Right Time
AHU 06:19 06:19 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 06:26 06:26 Right Time
UB 06:37 06:37 Right Time
BMJ 06:47 06:47 Right Time
LER 06:54 06:54 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
LPW 07:10 07:10 Right Time
CM 07:18 07:18 Right Time
RCRA 07:25 07:25 Right Time
MVKR 07:30 07:30 Right Time
RJ 07:35 07:35 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
JKI 07:49 07:49 Right Time
MIM 07:58 07:58 Right Time
JEA 08:17 08:17 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 6 Jan 2018 12:59