GD-ASN WKLY EXP. (13510) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GD-ASN WKLY EXP. [13510] for 23 January 2018.
13510 does not start on Tuesday from source station GD   Refresh

GD-ASN WKLY EXP. [13510] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDA JN [GD] 15:00 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 16:00 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 17:10 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 18:07 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 18:39 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 20:55 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 21:20 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 22:10 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 22:33 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 23:10 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 00:35 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 01:55 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 03:05 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 04:50 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 06:15 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:30 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 08:45 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 09:19 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 09:46 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 10:26 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: