Live Running Status of Train GCT-BSB DMU - 75111

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 154 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT
Src
08:05
ANKUSPUR - AKS
08:14
08:15
SAHERI - SAHR
08:24
08:25
NANDGANJ - NDJ
08:30
08:31
BASUCHAK - BSCK
08:36
08:37
TARAON - TRN
08:42
08:43
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH
08:59
09:00
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
09:30
09:32
FARIDAHA HALT - FRDH
09:38
09:39
DUDHAUNDA - DDNA
09:52
09:53
DODHI - DHE
10:04
10:06
KIRAKAT - KCT
10:15
10:16
GANGAULI - GNGL
10:21
10:22
MUFTIGANJ - MFJ
10:29
10:31
YADVENDRANAGAR - YDV
10:44
10:45
JAUNPUR JN - JNU
11:06
11:08
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD
11:24
11:25
SARKONI - SIQ
11:35
11:36
JALALGANJ - JLL
11:43
11:44
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD
11:51
11:52
KHALISPUR - KSF
12:00
12:01
BABATPUR - BTP
12:25
12:26
BIRAPATTI - BRPT
12:48
12:49
SHIUPUR - SOP
13:03
13:04
VARANASI JN - BSB
13:20
Dstn

FAQS

GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 arrives at destination at 13:20.
GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement