GCT-BSB DMU (75111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GCT-BSB DMU [75111] for 21 January 2018.
Currently GCT-BSB DMU [75111] has Not Started from GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] (On Time)   Refresh

GCT-BSB DMU [75111] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
AKS 08:15 08:15 Right Time
SAHR 08:25 08:25 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
BSCK 08:37 08:37 Right Time
TRN 08:43 08:43 Right Time
SYH 09:00 09:00 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
FRDH 09:46 09:46 Right Time
DDNA 09:53 09:53 Right Time
DODHI [DHE] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
KIRAKAT [KCT] 10:16 10:16 Right Time
GNGL 10:22 10:22 Right Time
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 10:31 10:31 Right Time
YDV 10:45 10:45 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
SARKONI [SIQ] 11:44 11:44 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
SHIUPUR [SOP] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given