GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP (22419) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP [22419] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP [22419] is Running and Departed from JAUNPUR JN [JNU] (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP [22419] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 17:57 18:10 13 mins late
DODHI [DHE] 18:17 18:30 13 mins late
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] Departed 19:20 19:35 15 mins late
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:36