Live Running Status of Train GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GARHBETA - GBA
Src
20:15
BOGRI ROAD - BGO
20:20
20:21
PIARDOBA - PBA
20:27
20:28
BISHNUPUR - VSU
20:37
20:38
RAMSAGAR - RSG
20:43
20:44
ONDAGRAM - ODM
20:51
20:52
BHEDUASOL - BXL
20:59
21:00
BANKURA - BQA
21:08
21:10
ANCHURI - ANCR
21:17
21:18
CHHATNA - CJN
21:21
21:22
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
21:29
21:30
SIRJAM - SRJM
21:37
21:38
INDRABIL - IBL
21:44
21:45
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
21:50
21:51
ADRA JN - ADRA
22:15
Dstn

FAQS

GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 arrives at destination at 22:15.
GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement