Live Running Status of Train GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
13:45
CHAKAND - CKH
13:58
13:59
ORE HALT - OREH
14:03
14:04
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
14:07
14:08
BELA - BELA
14:13
14:14
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
14:18
14:19
NER HALT - NERH
14:22
14:23
WKND
14:28
14:29
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
14:32
14:33
TEHTA - THA
14:38
14:39
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
14:42
14:43
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
14:46
14:47
MAI HALT - IAM
14:51
14:52
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
14:56
14:57
JEHANABAD - JHD
15:01
15:03
KARONA HALT - KRON
15:08
15:09
SEONAN HALT - SONH
15:12
15:13
NADAUJ - NDU
15:16
15:17
TENARI HALT - TNRI
15:20
15:21
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
15:25
15:26
TAREGNA - TEA
15:30
15:32
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
15:35
15:36
NADWAN - NDW
15:41
15:42
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
15:45
15:46
POTHAHI - PFT
15:51
15:52
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
15:56
15:57
PUNPUN - PPN
16:00
16:01
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
16:05
16:06
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
16:09
16:10
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
16:14
16:15
PATNA JN - PNBE
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 arrives at destination at 17:00.
GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement